History‎ > ‎

IHSWCA Coaching Milestones

100+ WINS
DOUG SCHULTZ ADAMS CENTRAL
DUSTY MARCHAND BOONVILLE
DUSTIN WILKE BOONVILLE
AUSTIN FAULKNER CLINTON CENTRAL
JEREMY CORBIN CLINTON PRAIRIE
CHRIS COOPER COLUMBUS EAST
MIKE BOTTOMLEY CONNERSVILLE
MATT BEHLING CULVER ACADEMIES
BRIAN SELTZER ELKHART MEMORIAL
MARK MASTISON EVANSVILLE HARRISON
JOHN BENNETT F.W. DWENGER
JAKE HARRELD FISHERS
ROB WILLMAN FLOYD CENTRAL
BRIAN WINDBIGLER KNOX
RYAN WELLS KOKOMO
BOB WILLHITE LEBANON
CARL SCHAUM MADISON
STEVE SWINSON MARION
JIM COLIAS MUNSTER
BOBBY WHITENACK NEW PRAIRIE
FRANK HOBART NEW PRAIRIE
JIM MAGLIS PRINCETON
MURRAY MILLER S.B.WAHINGTON
BOB BRENNAN ZIONSVILLE
150+ WINS
CALE HOOVER CENTER GROVE
TOM KENDRICK CHARLESTOWN
STEVE PUGLIESE DANVILLE
DAVE MAYSE EVANSVILLE HARRISON
NICK PETROV HANOVER CENTRAL
MATT THOMPSON HERITAGE HILLS
LOUIS KUZDAS LAPORTE
RAY BLACK JR. MADISON
WES HOBART NEW PRAIRIE
CLINT GARD ROCHESTER
ERIC MYERS SOUTH ADAMS
200+ WINS
DARRICK SNYDER BROWNSBURG
RUSS SCHENK CULVER
CRAIG STANDISH EASTERN
DAVE CAPLE FLOYD CENTRAL
DR JOHN BARNETT GIBSON SOUTHERN
RUSS HESLER GREENCASTLE
TRAVIS WALLS GRIFFITH
STEVE BALASH HOBART
SCOTT ROUCH LEWIS CASS
ROBERT A. FREIJE MACONAQUAH
KEN BRUNNER MADISON
JD MINCH NORTH MONTGOMERY
BRAD HARPER PENN
PAUL NICODEMUS PLAINFIELD
TOM COOK SEEGER
GREG ZOLLMAN SEYMOUR
KENNY NIELSEN WEST CENTRAL
250+ WINS
MIKE DAY CENTERVILLE
RANDY KEARBY COLUMBIA CITY
SCOTT FERGUSON EVANSVILLE REITZ
DANNY STRUCK JEFFERSONVILLE
SCOTT VAN DER AA LAFAYETTE HARRISON
TYSON SKINNER MADISON/SCOTTSBURG
RICK ROOT UNION CITY
TERRY O’NEILL WESTFIELD
300+ WINS
ROBERT H. FREIJE BROWNSBURG
RICHARD CLIPP JR. CORYDON
SCOTT VLINK CROWN POINT
SCOTT SCHWARZ EAST CENTRAL
BOB JARRETT EASTERN
LARRY MATTINGLEY EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL
JIM PICKARD GOSHEN
RICK STENFTENAGEL JASPER
WALT PROCHNO KANKAKEE VALLEY
BILL CAMPBELL NORTHFIELD
ANDREW KING OAK HILL
RON STATELER SOUTH VERMILLION
TOM KNOTTS TIPTON
KEN HOUSTON TWIN LAKES
TONEY BOLEY WARSAW
350+ WINS
ANDY SIMON CARMEL
MARK KERRN JIMTOWN
ANDY HOBBS PERU
400+ WINS
BOB HARMON CASTLE
OTIS CRESS FRANKTON
HENRY WILK PENN
STEVE VAN DER AA WINAMAC
TRENT McCORMICK YORKTOWN
450+ WINS
TOM MILLER LAFAYETTE JEFF
JAMES TONTE PERRY MERIDIAN
AL HARTMAN SOUTH BEND CLAY
500+ WINS
MIKE GOEBEL EVANSVILLE MATER DEI
PHIL THRASHER NEW ALBANY
550+ WINS
BARRY HUMBLE NEW HAVEN/SOUTH ADAMS
600+ WINS
BOB HASSEMAN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
800+ WINS
REX PECKINPAUGH NEW CASTLE